16. May
 World Dog Show, Budapest, Hungary
Judge Dr Peter Friedrich, Germany

Divine Gem El Negma - BOB baby

BIS Breeders Group judge C V Sudarsan
 kennel Reedly Road - BIS 4 Breeders Group


 Junior class males
Reedly Road John Bull - exe., 1st in Class, Junior World Winner 2013
Sharqiya look who's talking - exe., 2nd in class
Tat-teterra Il-Bahbu - exe., 3rd in class
Nefer -Temu Muad'Dib - NA

Intermediate class males
Reedly Road Imperial - exe., 1st in class, CAC
Naqada T world is not enought - NA

Open class  males
Xo Belmondo to Tal Sannat - exe., 1st in class, CAC
Reedly road High Five - exe, 2nd in class, R.CAC
Temple Veles Act To Follow - exe., 3rd in class
Burnished Nugget El Negma - exe., 4th in class
Am Desert Orhid El Negma - exe, 5th in class

Champion class males
Reedly Road Enjoy The Silence - exe., 1st in class, CAC, CACIB, BOB, World Winner 2013
Reedly Road Desperado - exe, 2nd in class, R.CAC, R.CACIB
Faouziahs Grandalf - exe., 3rd in class
Antefas Tutankhamun - exe., 4th in class
Sharqiya American All The Way - exe.
Ankh-Anubis Temple Of Sachemet - exe
Qaxxuri Ic-Champion - exe


Females

Caramel Cookie El Negma - exe., BOB Puppy

Junior class females
Adrianna All Angels In My Soul - exe, 1st in class, BOB Junior & Junior World Winner 2013
Vaskurs Marion Jones Skumpandotter - exe., 2nd in class
Tat-Teterra Taghmilha Tal-Helwa - exe., 3rd in class
Reedly Road Jade - exe., 4th in class
Sharqiya Rebel Witout a Cause - exe
Reedly Road Julia - exe
Litlar's Njiu Hator Et'Er - NA


Intermediate class females
Heidi Sotis Aloe Vera Ta Malta - exe., 1st in class, CAC
Real Life Ahsoka - exe., 2nd in class, R.CAC
Naqada Diamoinds are Forever - exe., 3rd in class

Open class females
Farao Anubis Impala - exe., 1st in class, CAC
Aurulent Anippie Extra Special - exe., 2nd in class, R.CAC
Ambika Temple Of Schemet - exe., ?
Arrivista Extra Special - exe., ?
Femme Fatale Farafra - exe., ?

Champion class females
Flower Of The Sun Reedly Road Bahar - exe., 1st in class, CAC, CACIB, BOS, World Winner 2013
Reedly Road Illuminated - exe., 2nd in class, R.CAC, R.CACIB
Farao Anubis Infra Red - exe., 3rd in class
Sharqiya American Queen Of Sambo - exe, 4th in class
Frozen Legend Of Farafra - NA

Veteran class females
 Enigma Surprise Me - Best Veteran in Breed & VWW 2013
C Sachemet Farafra - ?

 

Eurosighthound Dog Show 2013
Judge Elli Marie Klepp, Norway

Males
Junior class males
Tat-Teterra Il-Bahbu - exe., 1st in class, JCAC
Reedly Road John Bull - exe., 2nd in class

Intermediate class male
Reedly Road Imperial - exe., 1st in class, CAC, BM3

Open class males
XO Belmondo To Tal Sannat - exe., 1st in class, CAC, BOS
Burnished Nugget El Negma - exe., 2nd in class

Am Desert El Negma - NA

Champion class males
Reedly Road Desperado - exe., 1st in class, CAC, BM2
Faouziahs Gandalf - exe., 2nd in class

Females
Puppy class female
Caramel Cookie El Negma - BOB Puppy

Junior class females
Tat-Teterra Taghmilha Tal-Helwa - exe., 1st in class, JCAC, BOB Junior
Reedly Road Jade - exe., 2nd in class

Open class female
Farao Anubis Impala - exe., 1st in class, CAC, BOB

Champion class females
Farao Anubis Infra Red - exe., 1st in class, CAC, BB2
Reedly Road Illumiated - exe., 2nd in class
Sharqiya Amrican Queen Of Samba - exe., 3rd in class
 



15-08-2014