9. - 11. November 2006
World Dog Show, Poznan, Polen
Breed judge for basenji, Janus Opara

Psy - Dogs
Junior class 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11897 APOGE ZEBU Asthenia, Jaroslav Adamec, Czechy doskonala/excellent 
11898 Faraoland BLUETOOTH ENIGMA, Madelene, Sofie Lonn, Szwecja 
11899 BUMBALA BAHATI Loango, Andrzej Kramarow doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 
11900 BURE NA FORA Loango, Marina Taranova, Rosja doskonala/excellent, lok. 4 
11901 Matabichi CHACHA BINTU, Kristin Andersen, Norwegia doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 
11902 African Rainbow's DIMBA, Józsefne Stummer, Wegry doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, Ml. Zw. Swiata/JWW 
11903 du Vieux Bry FAROOQ, Liliane Deschamps-Cholewa-Alaerts, Belgia doskonala/excellent 
11904 FINAL OCCASION Wordsworth, Marketa Horakova, Czechy doskonala/excellent 
11905 JAZZY BOY Asiaczek (FCI), Joanna Groszek-Szymanska doskonala/excellent 
11906 Vicita`s JUNGLE DRUMS, Tatiana Revenko, Rosja 
11907 JUST FOR YOU Asiaczek (FCI), Natalia Yasonova, Rosja 
11908 VALDI, S. Byakova, Rosja doskonala/excellent 
11909 Abotere`s ZAHRAN, Jennifer Gielisse, Holandia 

Klasa posrednia-
Intermediate class - Sedzia/Judge: Janusz Opara

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11910 BI BAHATIKA Loango, . Nowak M., Kramarow A. doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC 
11911 SETH Innocenti, Milko Innocenti, Wlochy doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 
11912 Marlen-Brao ZIDAN, S. B. Haritonov, Ukraina doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 

Klasa otwarta-
Open class - Sedzia/Judge: Janusz Opara

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11913 BADGY ROB ROY Strong Stael, Yu. Karpin, Rosja dyskwalifikujaca/disqualified 
11914 CRYSTAL JEVELIN ASTERIKS, Jelena Tjannikova, Lotwa doskonala/excellent, lok. 4 
11915 GEORG GLAMUR Hanacek, Irina Ososkova, Rosja 
11916 VERSACE of Swala Pala, Tatiana Frolenko, Rosja doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 
11917 VERTIGO of Swala Pala, . Durlot L. Charbonnier P., Francja doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC 
11918 Faraoland VICTORY AND FREEDOM, Andrzej Kramarow doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 

Klasa championów-
Champion class - Sedzia/Judge: Janusz Opara

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11919 CHADDYBABA CHABUR Ypsylon, Urszula Woinska doskonala/excellent 
11920 GREASY GUI Ananty, Miroslav Friebert, Czechy doskonala/excellent 
11921 Signet HIGH CALIBER, . Durlot L. Charbonnier P., Francja doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, Zw. Swiata/WW, CACIB, CWC/CAC 
11922 MAUNT TAKOMA Afrikanskiy Molchun, Marina Belonina, Rosja doskonala/excellent, lok. 2, Res.CACIB 
11923 ROBERT REDFORD out of Africa, . Roszkiewicz T., Kramarow A. doskonala/excellent, lok. 4 
11924 Abotere`s ZHARIF, Jennifer Gielisse, Holandia doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 

Suki - Bitches

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasa mlodziezy-
Junior class - Sedzia/Judge: Janusz Opara

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11925 ALEXANDRIA AIRMAR Innocenti, Milko Innocenti, Wlochy doskonala/excellent 
11926 ART OF NOICE Loango, . Jusis M., Ostrowski A. doskonala/excellent, lok. 4 
11927 African Magic Moment`s EHUN AZIZI, . Hilliger A., Spielhagen M., Niemcy doskonala/excellent 
11928 Tim Spirit EINGANA, R. Valdna-Pruel, Estonia doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 
11929 du Vieux Bry FEDHA, Liliane Deschamps-Cholewa-Alaerts, Belgia 
11930 HAPI Hanácek, . Skalky L.K., Juricová M., Czechy doskonala/excellent 
11931 JELLY JOSHEREEN Asiaczek (FCI), Joanna Groszek-Szymanska doskonala/excellent 
11932 Dream of Africa LIBERTY VICTORIA, Airida Bereisiene, Litwa doskonala/excellent 
11933 Ribessita MY PUZZLE OF DREAMS, Eva Narro, Estonia doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, Ml. Zw. Swiata/JWW 
11934 ORHIDEA SELVAGGIA Innocenti, Milko Innocenti, Wlochy doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 
11935 Jasiri Sukari RE-BAR MCENTIRE, Izabela Wiszniewska doskonala/excellent 
11936 TIM SPIRIT FAIR ENERJI, Irina Schelokova, Rosja 
11937 Faraoland VIKING IDUN, Maire, Kerli Tonurist, Estonia doskonala/excellent 
11938 Abotere`s ZAWADI, Jennifer Gielisse, Holandia doskonala/excellent 

Klasa posrednia-
Intermediate class - Sedzia/Judge: Janusz Opara

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11939 BUNDA LA NOTI LOANGO, S. B. Haritonov, Ukraina doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 
11940 FEDORA z Ticha Bantu, Roman Pohlreich, Czechy doskonala/excellent, lok. 4 
11941 GABRIELLA ETUAL Hanacek, Ju. Zhuravleva, Rosja doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC 
11942 Abotere`s ZHALIYA, Jennifer Gielisse, Holandia doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 

Klasa otwarta-
Open class - Sedzia/Judge: Janusz Opara

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11943 ABANDA od Nehvizdské Studánky, . Friebert M., Junova L., Czechy doskonala/excellent 
11944 Abotere`s IJABA, Jennifer Gielisse, Holandia doskonala/excellent, lok. 4 
11945 Jasiri-Sukari PUP MUSIC, Annemari Nielsen, Dania doskonala/excellent, lok. 2, Res.CACIB 
11946 Strong Stael RESHENI, M.G. Doroveeva, Rosja doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 
11947 Jasiri Sukari VERMILLION, . Durlot L. Charbonnier P., Francja doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, Zw. Swiata/WW, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwyciezca Rasy/BOB 

Klasa championów-
Champion class - Sedzia/Judge: Janusz Opara

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11948 Crystal Jevelin AISHA, Sandra Markova, Lotwa doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC 
11949 ASHANTI African Destiny, Blanka Grosic, Chorwacja b. dobra/very good 
11950 Abotere's BADIRI, Liliane Deschamps-Cholewa-Alaerts, Belgia doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 
11951 PEPSI COLA Ypsylon, Izabela Wiszniewska doskonala/excellent 
11952 SHARON of Swala Pala, . Durlot L. Charbonnier P., Francja doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 
11953 TAIKUSU of Swala Pala, . Durlot L. Charbonnier P., Francja 
11954 Abotere`s ZHENGA, Jennifer Gielisse, Holandia doskonala/excellent, lok. 4 


--------------


Pharaoh Hound

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Psy - Dogs

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasa szczeniat-
Puppy class - Sedzia/Judge: Javier Sánchez Fernández

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12420 Reedly Road BLOWMAKER, . Krasewska M, Evteeva M wyb. obiecujacy/very promising, lok. 3 
12421 Enigma ONE STEP AHEAD, . Massolo, Scorza, Wlochy wyb. obiecujacy/very promising, lok. 1 
12422 Ribessita SHENTI-ENTI TO TAL SANNAT, . Kazmercikova L., Hudakova, Czechy wyb. obiecujacy/very promising, lok. 2 

Klasa mlodziezy-
Junior class - Sedzia/Judge: Javier Sánchez Fernández

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12423 B'TESEM MERENAMUN Tal Sannat, Klara Malérová, Czechy doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 
12424 B`TESEM RAMISIS Tal Sannat, Desislava Yordanova, Bulgaria doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, Ml. Zw. Swiata/JWW 

Klasa otwarta-
Open class - Sedzia/Judge: Javier Sánchez Fernández

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12425 AMENARDIS Farafra, Simona Saskova, Czechy b. dobra/very good 
12426 Northgate`s AS YOU LIKE IT, Jenny Hall, Szwecja doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 
12427 BAYRAM Minas Wethrin, Eva Klubalová, Czechy b. dobra/very good 
12428 Faouziahs CHEPERORE, Marita Gustafsson, Szwecja doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 
12429 Siphra`s KING OF HEARTS, Britt-Marie Sundquist, Finlandia doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, Zw. Swiata/WW, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwyciezca Rasy/BOB 
12430 Antefa`s QEANU-KAA, Päivi, Heli Laakkonen, Finlandia 
12431 Enigma SPECIAL NEWS, Alexanrda, Radana Blahutova, Czechy doskonala/excellent, lok. 4 

Klasa championów-
Champion class - Sedzia/Judge: Javier Sánchez Fernández

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12432 APIS RA Gintariniai Namai, . Mackeviciene A,Mackeviciute D., Litwa doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 
12433 CATHOULA from Philaia, Martina Krauterova, Czechy b. dobra/very good 
12434 Farao Anubis IKAROS, Maria Westman, Szwecja doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 
12435 Antefa`s Q-LAHN, Sonja Torres, Norwegia doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC 

Klasa weteranów-Veteran class - Sedzia/Judge: Javier Sánchez Fernández

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12436 B`HOREMHEB-RE Diuv Chram, . Kazmercikova L., Hudakova, Czechy 

Suki - Bitches

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasa szczeniat-
Puppy class - Sedzia/Judge: Javier Sánchez Fernández

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12437 Ribessita SHARIFA-ARIFA, Jana Shestakova, Lotwa wyb. obiecujacy/very promising, lok. 1 

Klasa mlodziezy-
Junior class - Sedzia/Judge: Javier Sánchez Fernández

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12438 Faouziah DEVINE DIVA, Tenna Bihlet Dahl, Dania 
12439 Nefer-Temu SAMBA RHYTMS TO ENIGMA, Madelene, Sofie Lonn, Szwecja doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, Ml. Zw. Swiata/JWW 

Klasa posrednia-
Intermediate class - Sedzia/Judge: Javier Sánchez Fernández

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12440 Siphra`s CHARISMA TO RR, Maria Evteeva, Rosja doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC 

Klasa otwarta-
Open class - Sedzia/Judge: Javier Sánchez Fernández

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12441 AL-CALIBRA Minas Wethrin, Miriam Danechová, Czechy doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 
12442 BEKATEMON Minas Wethrin, Jan Dudzik, Czechy 
12443 Farao Anubis FARIBA ON REEDLY ROAD, Maria Evteeva, Rosja doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC 
12444 Xo FARRAH, . Kazmercikova L., Hudakova, Czechy doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 
12445 TIFLA ISIS Gintariniai Namaj, . Mackeviciene A,Mackeviciute D., Litwa b. dobra/very good 

Klasa championów-
Champion class - Sedzia/Judge: Javier Sánchez Fernández

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12446 AISA NEFERTITE Gintariniai Namai, . Mackeviciene A,Mackeviciute D., Litwa doskonala/excellent, lok. 4 
12447 Faouziahs BASTET, Tanja Sadelheim, Szwecja doskonala/excellent, lok. 2 
12448 CASSIOPEA Spirit of Millenium, Adéla Pechancová, Czechy 
12449 Magicway`s MIN FOR SIPHRA, Britt-Marie Sundquist, Finlandia doskonala/excellent, lok. 3 
12450 Enigma SUPRISE ME, Madelene, Sofie Lonn, Szwecja doskonala/excellent, lok. 1, Zw. Swiata/WW, CACIB, CWC/CAC