Danish-, Dutch- & International Champion
 World Champion 1985 and 1987
Amsterdam Winner 1985 and 1986
Copenhagen Winner 1981, 1982, 1983, 1985 & 1987

Fallohide King Ramses
3. November 1979 - 1996 - DKK 27643/79
Tutankhamon x Sabah

Tina and Ramses

Highlights for Ramses' progeny

Ramses progeny 1984 - 1999
Ramses progeny 2000 - 2009  

Ramses progeny from 2010 underneath


NEFER TEMU
Manha de Carnaval 
Vou te Contar 
Blue Bossa 
Sambassanova 
Medicao 
Corcovado 
- bitch
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
Breeder: Emily & Sarah Kerridge, USA
Sire: Nefer-Temu Mia SambaSonic
Dam: Nefer-Temu Sambandrea
Born: 29. January  2010
VICORIDGE Kindred Spirit
VICORIDGE Kindred Soul
VICORIDGE Kindred Heart
  dog
?
?
Breeder: Helen Hayden
Sire: Vicoridge Field of Power
Dam: Vicoridge Chasin Glory
Born:  6. February 2010 
RULIN'S
Red Rose
Willie Doit
HP 36917801
HP 36917807
bitch
dog
Breeder:  Linda Lysher, USA
Sire: Siphra's No Remorse
Dam: K'Azar GGTU RU Reddy
Born: 9. February  2010
NORTHGATE'S
Just For Kicks FIJW-10 FRJW-11
Just Let Them Talk
Just Look At Me FICh
Just About Perfect FICh

FI21481/10
FI21482/10
FI21483/10
FI21484/10

bitch
bitch
dog
dog

Breeder: Hanna and Kari Ukura, Finland
Sire:  Antefa's Nimrod   
Dam: Siphra's Back-Door Angel  

Born: 17. February 2010
FARAO ANUBIS
Imhotep exp GB
Inpu-Anubis  - exp USA
Impala - exp Latvia
Ipanema
Iskandaria  - exp France
Iskra
Ibis - exp Poland

SE23245/2010
SE23246/2010
SE23247/2010
SE23248/2010
SE23249/2010
SE23250/2010
SE23251/2010

dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder:  Maria Westman, Sweden
Sire: Farao Anubis Ikaros
Dam: Faouziah's Champagne
Born: 19. February  2010
TEMPLE 
Veles Ace in the hole
Veles At-a-boy
Veles Act to follow
Veles Action man
Veles An angel the keeper
Veles Adorable boy
Veles A lucky bonus
-

dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
Breeder: Tanya Grodinskaya, Russia
Sire: Reedly Road Desperado
Dam: Reedly Road An Egypt Star
Born: 20. February  2010
TAMARD Voodoo Valkyrie
TAMARD  Voodoo Vixen  bitch
TAMARD  Voodo Vanity  bitch
TAMARD 
TAMARD 
TAMARD 
TAMARD 
TAMARD 
TAMARD 
  bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
dog
dog
dog
Breeder: Ann Wyatt, Australia
Sire: Vicoridge Field of Power 
Dam: Skiska The Spellcaster
Born:   14. March 2010
Vanity owned by D. Edgar, Kinghunta knls
LYNCRIS Here Comes the Sun
LYNCRIS Sheik of Araby
LYNCRIS Dizzy Miss Lizzy of Kurriera
LYNCRIS Good Day Sunshine
- dog
dog
bitch
bitch

Breeder: Christine & Glyn Dawson
Sire:  
Ezhar The Colonel's Legacy
Dam: Lyncris I'll Follow The Sun
Born: 21. March 2010
Owners of Miss Lizzy, Yvonne Ashby and
Michelle Cappelaere

 
PUTIMSKA BRANA
Gabbi
Ghebbi
Gorfeus

- dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Ivana Varousová, Czech Republic
Sire:  Argaii Esik of The Netherland   
Dam:  Babetka Putimská brána  
Born: 23. March 2010
JATABURU SAND DOG
La Lune Negra Dalida - exp Finland
Mr. X George - exp Finland
King of Pop MJ 
Prima Donna Alla  
- exp Finland
My Fairy King Freddie - exp Russia
King of Jazz Luis  
- exp Finland
King of R'N'R Elvis  
- exp Finland

EST-01982/10
EST-01983/10
EST-01984/10
EST-01985/10
EST-01986/10
EST-01987/10
EST-01988/10

dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Tatjana Bulkina, Estonia
Sire: Enigma Seeking Perfection   
Dam: Tefnut-Bastet Gintarinai Namia 
Born 11. April  2010
RHODEPARK Blah Blah Blah 
RHODEPARK Sin Sin Sin
RHODEPARK -
2100317886 -
-
bitch
bitch
dog
Breeder: Troy and Renee Davies, Australia
Sire: Antefa's Timurlenk (imp Sweden)
Dam: Lahej Mistress of Magic
Born:  16. April 2010
XO
Bellagio
Belmondo
Bellini
Asiris Ciao Bella XO - exp Canada
- dog
dog
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Lori Evans and Joseph Buchanan, USA
Sire: XO's Invincible

Dam: XO’s Ideal  
Born: 27.  April 2010
MIA-BAKHU
Sleeping with the Enemy of Hallam
Longlesson Runaway Bridge
Conspiracy Theory V Hallam
Hanky Panky
Risky Business of HALLAM
V Hallam

HP 37705901
HP 37705902
HP 37705903
HP 37705904
HP 37705906
-

bitch
bitch
dog
bitch
dog
-
Breeders: Pam Haig, R Newman Esq & Longlesson Knl, USA
Sire: Hallam Churka's Limited Edition
Dam: Mia-Churuka Bright Side of Life
Born: 2. May 2010
Owner of Risky Business, Darci Kunard
SAWHORSE'S
Wild Spirit
Wild N' Free 
Going Wild
Wild At Heart
Sweet N' Wild
FI35140/10
FI35141/10
FI35142/10
FI35143/10
FI35144/10
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Krista Differet & Sara Hostikka, Finland 
Sire: Eneas Shemial Tal Sannat  
Dam: Sawhorse's Better Reason  
Born: 4. May 2010
HALLAM'S
Jake of Arolet
J   of Arolet
Jordan of Arolet
J    of Arolet
J   of Arolet
J   of Arolet
J   of Arolet
J   of Arolet
J   of Arolet
HP 37996201
-
HP 37996203

-

dog
dog
bitch
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Dominic Carotta, USA
Sire:  Antefa´s Pharaoh
Dam: Hallam's Essence Of Violet
Born: 7. May 2010
NORTHGATE'S
King Arthur
King of the Ring - exp Sweden
KalaharQ ueen  - exp S
SE & DK Ch JWW-11 CphW-12 SEW-12
BIR Crufts 2012

Katharina the Great
Khamseen the Queen
Killer Queen
Katherine of Aragon
Koh-I-Noor - exp USA

FI37354/10
FI37355/10
FI37356/10
FI37357/10
FI37358/10
FI37359/10
FI37360/10
FI37361/10

dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Hanna and Kari Ukura, Finland
Sire: Chassellis Djahi Ta´Ziffa
Dam:  Northgate's Divine Hanishan   
Born: 19. May  2010
Owner of King of the Ring & Kalahari Queen,
Jenny Hall
Owner of Koh-I-Noor, Lisa Summers
SUNSWIFT Frolicking Freda 
SUNSWIFT Fit For A Farao - exp Italy
SUNSWIFT Future Fantasy 
SUNSWIFT Faraos Figjam 
SUNSWIFT Flaming Ferrari 
SUNSWIFT First Fling 
SUNSWIFT Favor Frankie 
SUNSWIFT Fabulous Fiaday 
4100187822 4100187823
4100187824
4100187825
4100187826
4100187827
4100187828
4100187829
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Michelle Warren, Australia
Sire: Vicoridge Field of Magic
Dam: Sunswift Alexandra Akina
Born:  25. May 2010
Owner of Farao, Luisa de Biagio
Owner of Ferrari, Darius Hennings
Owner of First Fling, Teana Onekawa

WAI-WAD
Balder Kintu
Berhane Semayt
Bewa Nagah
Baossa Mit
Badca Hebe
Belayneh Inpu
Bekure Mahi
CLP/FC/318
CLP/FC/319
CLP/FC/320
CLP/FC/321
CLP/FC/322
CLP/FC/323
CLP/FC/324
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Jitka Kutiová, CZ
Sire: Adad Anu Ammut
Dam: Daphne Spirit of Millenium   

Born: 1. June  2010
B-litter  not registered
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Sestakove Janina and Andrus Lurskin,Latvia
Sire: Readly Road Evergreen
Dam: 
Ribessita Sharifa Arifa
Born: 11. June  2010
GINTARINIAI NAMAI 
Sargon Ra
Sechu Ramesis
Seano Best
Selket Amber
Seila Moone
Savu Neferiti
- dog 
dog 
dog 
dog 
bitch
bitch
Breeders  A. Makckevicene, Lithuania
Sire: Babilon El Kuru Gintariniai Namai  
Dam: Tiflis Isis Gintariniai Namai
Born:  12. June 2010 
TAL SANNAT
F' Menachem Eliab - exp USA
F' Menachem Kaleb
F' Menachem Keshet
F' Menachem Naamah 
- exp USA
F' Menachem Noam -
exp USA
F' Menachem Shahar
F' Menachem Naami - exp Poland
F' Menachem Raya
- exp USA
F' Menachem Sheera

CLP/FC/325
CLP/FC/326
CLP/FC/327
CLP/FC/328
CLP/FC/329
CLP/FC/330
CLP/FC/331
CLP/FC/332
CLP/FC/333

dog 
dog 
dog 
dog 
dog 
dog 
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Kazmercikova Denisa, Czech Republic
Sire:Ribessita Shenti-Enti to Tal Sannat
Dam: XO Farrah
Born: 15. June 2010
LITLAR'S NIJU Kair King of Ring
LITLAR'S NIJU Korolevskaya Kobra 
LITLAR'S NIJU Ksunamun Yahotep
LITLAR'S NIJU Koroleva Egipta
LITLAR'S NIJU Kleopatra
LITLAR'S NIJU Kumare - exp Siberia

ZOZ 37
RKF2733547
ZOZ 39
ZOZ 40
ZOZ 41
ZOZ 42

dog 
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeders  Maria Obolenskaya, Russia
Sire: Babilon El Kuru Gintariniai Namai  
Dam: Reedly Road Associated Smile
Born:  19. June 2010 
Owner of King of Ring, A. Zhulinskiy
Owner of Ksunamun Yahotep, Irina Ustinova
Owner of Koroleva Egipta, A Fomin
Owner of Kleopatra, Vera Kropacheva
Owner of Kumare , Hristina Cherkasova
VICORIDGE Lotsa Leather
VICORIDGE Lotsa Pride
VICORIDGE Lotsa Glory
VICORIDGE Lotsa Style -
VICORIDGE Lotsa Drive -
VICORIDGE Lotsa Love 
VICORIDGELotsa Power T Forest - exp HK

 

2100328448
-
-
-
-
-

2100328446


 


bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
dog
dog
dog
 
Breeder: Helen Hayden
Sire: Vicoridge Dream Believer (exp Japan 2011)
Dam: Dragos Uprising 
Born: 27. June  2010
CHARMEDWONS Lady Liberty
CHARMEDWONS Rockets Red Glare
CHARMEDWONS Heart of Freedom  HP 38173503
CHARMEDWONS Spirit of America
CHARMEDWONS Liberty N Justice for All
CHARMEDWONS American Patriot
CHARMEDWONS tars N Stripes Forever HP 38173507
CHARMEDWONS National Treasure

-
-
HP 38173503
-
-
-
HP 38173507
-

bitch
bitch
bitch
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
Breeder: Julie Gwin, USA
Sire: Hallam's Busirus Ra Qena 
Dam: CharmedWons Blessed Be 
Born: 5. July  2010
Owners of Freedom,Annie M Hammer & breeder
SPISI'S
Because I Want You
Know You Want Me
Don’t Want To Share
Give Me What I Want
Most Wanted
- exp DK
Say What You Want
Take What I Want
Want It All
SE52687/2010
SE52688/2010
SE52689/2010
SE52690/2010
SE52691/2010
SE52692/2010
SE52693/2010
SE52694/2010

bitch
bitch
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
Breeder: Sandra Sjöström & Linnea Norgren, Sweden
Sire: Reedly Road Deep Blue
Dam:  Enigma Superlicious Outfit
Born: 19. July  2010
OSIRIS
Ring Of Fire - exp USA
Blue Rodeo
Walkin After Midnight
I Walk The Line
Cowboy Casanova AM/CAN Ch
Red Headed Stranger
Southern Star at XO - exp USA

-
-
-
-
HP395157/01
-
-


dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
 
Breeders:  Kathryn & Brittany Carella
Sire: XO EZ
Dam: Osiris Lady In Red  
Born: 19. July  2010
ANUBIS Svora Rameses the Great
ANUBIS
ANUBIS Svora Qvttr Khu-Khafre
ANUBIS Svora Selket's Hathor
ANUBIS Svora Selket's Amon

HP387731/01
HP387731/02
HP387731(03
HP387731/04
HP387731/05

dog
female
male
male
male
Breeders: Alex Wood,Mark Doyle & Shirley McFadden, USA
Sire: Nefer-Temu Mia Samba Sunii
Dam: Anubis Queen Ankhesenamon
Born: 28. July 2010
ISLEPHAR 
Deshret KA
Joy
Nebetah
Nitocris
Precious Gold
Tia Sitre
Isesu 
  dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Sue McQuire, Isle of Wight
Sire: Faience in Gold
Dam:  Omorose Badia Bushra For Suebermann 
Born: 29. July 2010
Owners of Tia Sitre, Miss & Mrs Hartill & Thomas
Owner of Joy & Nitocris, Miss J Hartill
VASKURS
Idefix Qiwison 
Obelix Qiwison
- exp DK
Asterix Qiwison 
Miraculix Qiwison  
Trixa Qiwidotter
Onyxia Qiwidotter
- exp DK
Kixia Qiwidotter 
Plexia Qiwidotter 
Valexia Qiwidotter 
Rixa Qiwidotter 
- exp Slovakia

SE55883/2010
SE55884/2010
SE55885/2010
SE55886/2010
SE55887/2010
SE55888/2010
SE55889/2010
SE55890/2010
SE55891/2010
SE55892/2010

dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Jenny Hall & Joakim Gustafsson, Sweden
Sire: Faouziah's Faramir
Dam:  Antefa's Rahina 
Born: 10. August  2010
ANNATEFKAH Babafemi
ANNATEFKAH Bakari
ANNATEFKAH Baruti
ANNATEFKAH Bebti
ANNATEFKAH Bahiti
ANNATEFKAH Bennu
ANNATEFKAHBanafrit
ALO3953201
ALO3953202
ALO3953203
ALO3953204
ALO3953205
ALO3953206
ALO3953207
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch

 

Breeder: Mr G E A Reeve, England
Sire: Annatefkah Ashai  
Dam: Xemxija Charlotte Gray For Annatefkah  
Born:   8. September 2010
FAOUZIAH'S
Gabriel
Gandalf
Gracchus
Galadriel
Germania
Giza
Go For Lovely Ziva
Guinevere
SE60476/2010
SE60477/2010
SE60478/2010
SE60479/2010
SE60480/2010
SE60481/2010
SE60482/2010
SE60483/2010
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Anna Larsson & Tanja Sadelheim, Sweden
Sire:   Antefa's Pharaoh 
Dam: Faouziah's Eowin  
Born 16. September  2010
BLACK EAGLE'S Ice Age
BLACK EAGLE'S Ice Coffee
BLACK EAGLE'S Ice Crystal
BLACK EAGLE'S Ice Cupe
BLACK EAGLE'S Ice Dance
BLACK EAGLE'S Ice Tea
BLACK EAGLE'S Ice Sheet
BLACK EAGLE'S Ice Cream
BLACK EAGLE'S Ice Lolly
FI58442/10
FI58443/10
FI58445/10
FI58446/10
FI58447/10
FI58448/10
FI58449/10
FI58450/10
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Heidi & Asko Syri, Finland
Sire: Eneas Shemiel Tal Sannat
Dam:  Black Eagle's Diva in North 
Born: 26. October  2010

VICORIDGE Just Do It 
  dog Breeder: Helen Hayden, Australia
Sire: Vicoridge Field of Power
Dam: Dragos Uprising
Born:  18. November 2010
VICORIDGE Next at Prometheum - exp Japan
VICORIDGE
Next at the Top
 
bitch
dog
Breeder: Helen Hayden
Sire:Vicoridge Iron Man
Dam: Vicoridge Eternal Flame
Born: 5. December 2010
A1 litter
SIPHRA'S Bark at the Moon
SIPHRA'S Just A Dreamer - exp Sweden
SIPHRA'S Miracle Man
SIPHRA'S Rock N Roll Rebel  - exp USA
SIPHRA'S Mississippi Queen - exp USA
SIPHRA'S Tattooed Dancer

FI18490/11
FI18491/11
FI18492/11
FI18493/11
FI18494/11
FI18495/11

dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch

Breeder: Britt-Marie Sundquist, Finland
Sire:  Siphra's Summernight City (desceased)
Dam: Siphra's Sweet Amber

Born:10. January  2011
Owners of Rock N Roll, Jenelle Olsen and Todd Sucee
Owners of Just a Dreamer, breeder & Tina Hellman
Owners of Mississippi Queen, breeder & Andrea & Stuart Hamilton
JOMARA's Sonrisa
JOMARA's Davane Kisma Wa Nassib
JOMARA's Khamudi Taba Samu
HP 40243001
HP 40243002
HP 40243004
bitch
bitch
dog
Breeders: M Henke & H Queener & BM Sundquist & P Haig
Sire: Jomara's Mia Fast N Furious
Dam: Siphra's Calluna Kissmia
Born: 9. February  2011
REEDLY ROAD Hurricane *
REEDLY ROAD High Five  - exp CZ
REEDLY ROAD Helicopter
REEDLY ROAD Hurry Up
REEDLY ROAD High Fidelity
-
RKF3058410
-
-
RKF3058414

dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
Breeder: Maria Evteeva
Sire: Farao Anubis Kahiro
Dam: Farao Anubis Fariba on Reedly Road
Born: 28.March 2011
Owners of High Five, Denisa Kazmercikova
Owner of Helicopter, Irina Dorofeeva
XO Royal Sphynx - exp Canada
XO FJB Sweet Hesat - exp Canada
XO Royal Jelly - exp Canada
XO Royal Flush HP40307302
XO Royal Crown Prince Magnus
XO 'Lucien'
XO Royal
HP40307302 dog
bitch
bitch
dog
dog
dog
bitch
Breeders:Lori Evans & Joe Buchanan
Sire: XO EZ
Dam: XO's Ideal 

Born: 8. April  2011
Owners of Royal Flush: Jenelle Olsen
Owner of Sweet Hesat, Jacinthe Bouchard
Owners of Royal, Bill and Kelli Tamashunas
CHARMEDWONS Secret Litter
Born in Suwanee, GA by Brianna Brown
  bitch
dog
dog
Breeder: Julie Gwin, USA
Sire: Antefa's Pyrramus
Dam: CharmedWons Phlash of Bling
Born: 13. May 2011
KINGHUNTA Keepem Guessin
KINGHUNTA Whos That Girl
KINGHUNTA Lucky Choice
KINGHUNTA Splash of Colour
KINGHUNTA Twisted Fate
KINGHUNTA Northern Lights
KINGHUNTA Rebel Withouta Cause
KINGHUNTA Cruising By
KINGHUNTA Luck of The Draw
  bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
dog
dog
dog
dog
Breeder: Dylan Edgar, Australia
Sire: Kinghunta Striking Secret 
Dam: Vicoridge Gotcha Good
Born: 19. May 2011
Owner of Keepem Guessin, Tina Button & breeder
LITLAR'S NIJU RA Amon-Ra - exp Germany
LITLAR'S NIJU Rau-Hotep
LITLAR'S NIJU Ramses Faro Halal
LITLAR'S NIJU Ramzi Anubis Halil
LITLAR'S NIJU Ranseti
LITLAR'S NIJU Roza Egipta
LITLAR'S NIJU Runa Anubi
LITLAR'S NIJU Roksolana Nefertiri
-
RKF 3003703
-
-
-
-
-
-

dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Maria Obolenskaya, Russia
Sire: Northgate's Front Page News
Dam: Litlar Niju Ahatshepsut Habu
Born: 1. June  2011
Owner of Anubis Inhalil, Alexander Voropai
Owner of Ra Amon Ra, E Sarkisyan
Owner of Ramzi Anubis Halil, Nadezhda Bruns
Owner of
Ramses Faro Halal, A. Kushnir
Owner of Roksolana Nefertiri, Anastasiya Seletkova
ANTEFA'S Vezuvio
ANTEFA'S Valencia - exp Finland  FI58742/11
ANTEFA'S Valetta  - exp Germany
ANTEFA'S
Venice  - exp USA
ANTEFA'S Verona
ANTEFA'S
Vienna
SE43960/2011
SE43961/2011
SE43962/2011
SE43963/2011
SE43964/2011
SE43965/2011
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeders:  A & M Lundqvist, Sweden
Sire:  Antefa's Nefer-Hetep
Dam: Churuka Mia Orange Spice
Born: 2. June 2011
Owner of Vezuvio, Sanna Gustafsson
Owner of Verona, Pygge Lord
Owner of Vienna, Cerstin Bärlund
Owner of Venice, breede, Debby and Rick King
Owner of Valencia Miia Kappola
Owner of Valetta, Elina Dsehka
NEFER-TEMU Kr'msun Jurassic Park
NEFER-TEMU Kr'msun Jaws
NEFER-TEMU Kr'msun Indiana Jones
HP41765701
HP41765702
-
bitch
dog
dog
Breeder: Emily Kerridge, Cheryl McDermott , USA
Sire: Sharqiya American Allstar
Dam: Anubis' Lahej Selket
Born: 26. June  2011
NORTHGATE'S Nothing Else Matters HeJW- FIJW-12
NORTHGATE'S Name of the Game
NORTHGATE'S No Doubt
NORTHGATE'S Northside Special
NORTHGATE'S No Matter What - exp Norway
NORTHGATE'S No Regrets

FI48945/11
FI48946/11
FI48947/11
FI48948/11
FI48949/11
FI48950/11

bitch
bitch
bitch
dog
dog
dog

Breeder: Hanna and Kari Ukura, Finland
Sire: Northgate's Dom Perignon
Dam: Shalimar Mia Affirmed

Born:8. August 2011
Owner of No Matter What, Sonja Törres
XO Effervescent
XO Crowned King of Kuros
XO Hedjet Anubis
XO Hear Me Roar
XO Crown Royal
XO Crowning Glory - exp Canada
Brandweers XO Crown Jewel - exp Canada
XO Diadem Honora
HP 41812801
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
dog
dog

dog
dog

dog
dog

bitch
bitch
Breeders: Lori Evans & Joseph Buchanan
Sire: Tiara Ne-Kabu Summer of Kings
Dam: XO Ethos
Born: 13. October 2011
Owners of Crown Jewel, Juanita and Warren Spragg &
Lesley Schreuder
SIPHRA'S Lucifer Sam
SIPHRA'S Crazy Diamond
SIPHRA'S Hey You
SIPHRA'S High Hopes
SIPHRA'S Wish You Were Here - exp USA

FI15929/13
FI15930/13
FI15931/13
FI15932/13
FI15933/13

dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch

Breeder: Britt-Marie Sundquist, Finland
Sire:  Sawhorse's Party All Night
Dam: Siphra's Calluna Kissmia

Born: 7. May 2012
Owner of Wish YWH, Linda Lysher
TREZRIDGE A1
Classic Sambasonic
Classic Gentleman
Classic Samba Dreams
Classy Customer
Classy Chic

6100076851
6100076852
6100076853
6100076854
6100076855

dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Jenny Trezise
Sire:  Nefer-Temu Mia SambaSonic
Dam: Vicoridge Dreamgirlin WA
Born: 12. May 2012
Owner of Classy Chic, Rachel Czyczelis
DUTCH DIVINE Timber 
DUTCH DIVINE
Forest
DUTCH DIVINE Thyme - exp USA
DUTCH DIVINE
Ivy - exp France
DUTCH DIVINE Willow - exp England
DUTCH DIVINE
Flora - exp USA 
DUTCH DIVINE Sky
NHSB 2882112
NHSB 2882113
NHSB 2882114
NHSB 2882115
NHSB 2882116
NHSB 2882117
NHSB 2882118

dog
dog
dog

bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch

 
Breeder: Wendy Philippart, Holland
Sire:  Enigma One Step Ahead
Dam: XO Divine
Born: 13. May 2012
Willow owned by Jill Morris
Thyme owned by Jenelle Olsen
TAT-TETERRA Il-Bahbu
TAT-TETERRA Habib Twajjeb
TAT-TETERRA Tal-Gmiel
TAT-TETERRA Namrat
TAT-TETERRA Xortih Tajba
TAT-TETERRA Warda ta Tifla
TAT-TETERRA Tidher Sabiha
TAT-TETERRA Zeffiena
TAT-TETERRA Habiba ta'Vera
TAT-TETERRA Tagmilha tal-Helwa
NHSB 2882933
NHSB 2882934
NHSB 2882935
NHSB 2882936
NHSB 2882937
NHSB 2882938
NHSB 2882939
NHSB 2882940
NHSB 2882941
NHSB 2882942
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog

bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Anneke Kemmerent, Holland
Sire:  Antefas Uther
Dam:  Tat-Tererra Tifla Gwida
Born: 16. May 2012
REEDLY ROAD Jack Up
REEDLY ROAD Jet Setter
REEDLY ROAD July
REEDLY ROAD Just Did It
REEDLY ROAD John Bull  JWW 13  RKF 3467386
REEDLY ROAD Jim Dandy
REEDLY ROAD Joker
REEDLY ROAD Jade RKF 3467391
REEDLY ROAD Julia  RKF 3467389

REEDLY ROAD
J.LO
-
-
-
-
RKF 3467386
-
-
-
RKF 3467389
-

dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
 
Breeder: A Karuna/Maria Evteeva
Sire: Reedly Road Beefeater
Dam:Flower of Sun Reedly Road Bahar
Born: 11. July 2012
Owner of John Bull, Elena Pankova
Owners of Julia, Tatyana Ingman & Igor Ingman
Caramel Cookie  EL NEGMA
Cantaloupe Island
 EL NEGMA
  dog
bitch

Breeder: Adéla Pechancová
Sire: Farao Anubis Ikaros
Dam: Cassiopea Spirit of Millenium (8 years)
Born: 15.  October 2012
SAWHORSE'S Wonder Woman
SAWHORSE'S Wonder Child
SAWHORSE'S
Mighty Wonder
SAWHORSE'S
Full of Wonder
SAWHORSE'S
One Hit Wonder
FI10661/13
FI10662/13
FI10663/13
FI10664/13
FI10665/13
bitch
dog
dog
dog
dog
Breeder: Krista Differet & Sara Hostikka, Finland
Sire:  Sawhorse's Dancerevoultaion
Dam:  Sawhorse's Sweet N' Wild
Born: 19. November 2012
Divine Gem EL NEGMA - exp Slovakia
Delicious Dumpling  EL NEGMA - exp Sweden
Destiny's Child  EL NEGMA - exp Belgium
Dazzling Sun EL NEGMA - exp Poland
Dejavu  EL NEGMA
Dream Come True
 EL NEGMA - exp Ukraine
Darkest Shadow
Dashing Samb
a EL NEGMA - exp Russia
  dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
Breeder: Adéla Pechancová, CZ
Sire: Farao Anubis Ikaros
Dam: Sharqiya American Queen of Samba
Born: 30. November 2012
Owner of Divine Gem, L Vranska
Owner of Dream Come True, Iiulia Kolysnik
Owner of Destiny's Child, Sabine Serie
Owner of Dazzling Sun, Jana Nowak Blahova
Owner of Dumpling, Maria Westman
Owner of Dashing Samba, Alla Berdnikova
NORTHGATE'S   Pablo Picasso
NORTHGATE'S   Perfect Ten
NORTHGATE'S   Piece of Art
NORTHGATE'S   Place Your Bets
NORTHGATE'S   Platinum Edition
NORTHGATE'S   Prince Charming
NORTHGATE'S   Proud To B Loud
NORTHGATE'S   Poetry in Motion
FI22985/13
FI22986/13
FI22987/13
FI22988/13
FI22989/13
FI22990/13
FI22991/13
FI22992/13
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
Breeder: Hanna and Kari Ukura, Finland
Sire: Reedly Road Globetrotter
Dam: Northgate's I Want it All
Born: 6. March 2013
ONNENTUOJAN Aikakone
ONNENTUOJAN Armaani
ONNENTUOJAN Aurinkokuningas
ONNENTUOJAN Aamun Taika
ONNENTUOJAN Aaaria
ONNENTUOJAN Aavatuuli
ONNENTUOJAN Aina Ilona
FI23968/13
FI23969/13
FI23970/13
FI23971/13
FI23972/13
FI23973/13
FI23974/13

dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch

Breeder: Jenna Leino, Finland
Sire:  Northgate's Forever N Ever
Dam:  Siphra's Sweet Amber
Born: 15. March 2013
NORTHGATE'S Qing of the North
NORTHGATE'S
Queen of Diamonds
NORTHGATE'S Queen of My Heart
NORTHGATE'S Queen Ezhar - exp Sweden
NORTHGATE'S Queen of the Pirates
NORTHGATE'S Queen Supreme
FI28404/13
FI28405/13
FI28406/13
FI28407/13
FI28408/13
FI28409/13

dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch

Breeder: Hanna and Kari Ukura, Finland
Sire: Northgate's Absolutely Fab
Dam: Shalimar Mia Affirmed
Born: 4. April 2013
Dodging Knives UPINAIR
Full of Courage UPINAIR
Reckless Abandon UPINAIR
New Pursuit  UPINAIR
  dog
dog
bitch
dog
Breeder: Kerrie Miller
Sire:  Vicoridge Causin Chaos
Dam: Vicoridge Field of Glory
Born:  8. April 2013
LILEO's Smoke This   HP48055501
LILEO's 
High Times   HP48055502
LILEO
LILEO Sunshine Daydream Farao Anubis - exp Sweden
LILEO
LILEO
  bitch
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
Breeders: Jayme Jones, Libby Leone. Don Delmore
& Pamela Rhyner, USA

Sire:  Farao Anubis Apollo of Lileo

Dam: Springdown Bija Aztec Gold
Born: 20. April 2014
Owner of High Times, Laura Lockwood Staub
Owner of DayDream Maria Westman
PHARAOZ Phenomenon 
PHARAOZ Phantastic 
PHARAOZ Phantom
PHARAOZ Phoenician

PHARAOZ Photo Finish
  dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
Breeder: M Muldoon, Australia
Sire:  Rhodepark Pyramid Of Ice
Dam: Antefa's Tuatara (imp Sweden)
Born: 20. July 2013
Owner of Phoenician, Michele & Tim Lincoln
Owner of Photo Finish, Adam Daly
BLACK EAGLE'S Lolly Wind
BLACK EAGLE'S
Lolly Thunder
BLACK EAGLE'S
Lolly Storm
BLACK EAGLE'S
Lolly Rainbow
BLACK EAGLE'S
Lolly Moonlight
BLACK EAGLE'S
Lolly Sun
BLACK EAGLE'S
Lolly Mist
FI49076/13
FI49077/13
FI49078/13
FI49079/13
FI49080/13
FI49081/13
FI49082/13

dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch

Breeder: Heidi & Asko Syri, Finland
Sire:  Rhodepark Star At Enigma
Dam:  Black Eagle's Ice Lolly
Born: 28. August 2013
OLDEHOVE'S Gahiji Rover
OLDEHOVE'S Glitter Gizeh
OLDEHOVE'S Gracious Gaya - exp Australia  
OLDEHOVE'S Ginevra Githa - exp Sweden
OLDEHOVE'S Grace Giulietta - exp Belgium
OLDEHOVE'S Galina Gyasi
OLDEHOVE'S Glamur Ginger
NHSB 2938088
NHSB 2938089
NHSB 2938090
NHSB 2938091
NHSB 2938092
NHSB 2938093
NHSB 2938094
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Jaap Stuiver, Holland (RIP)
Sire: Reedly Road Desperado
Dam: Farao Anubis Iskra 
Born: 10. September 2013
Owner of Gaya, Colin Sarantis
Owner of Gyasi, Sijkje Winter
CHARMEDWONS Look to the Phuture
CHARMEDWONS Phuture Flash of Sunwind
CHARMEDWONS
Femme Fatale V Darkhorse
CHARMEDWONS
Phuture Phasionista
CHARMEDWONS
Phuture Phortune Cookie
CHARMEDWONS Glorious Phuture
CHARMEDWONS Phuture Effervescent Morning Star
HP 46858901
HP 46858902
HP 46858903
HP 46858904
HP 46858905

HP 46858906
HP 46858907
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeders: Julie Gwin & Judy Rucker, USA
Sire: CharmedWons Stars N Stripes Forever
Dam: CharmedWons Que-Sera-Sera
Born: 20. December 2013
Owner of Morning Star, Christine Johnson
Owner of Phortune Cookie, Tom Andrews
Owner of Phasionista, Kimberly Paone
Owner of Femme Fatale, Paula Anthony
Galadrial's Shoot for the Stars du Ciel
Galadrial's It's In the Stars du Ciel
Galadrial's Luke Starwalker du Ciel 
Galadrial's Merit O My Stars du Ciel 
HP46655901 
HP46655902
HP46655903
HP46655904
dog
bitch
dog
bitch
Breeders: Sheila Hofman and Shawna Swanson, AZ
Sire: Nefer-Temu Vou te Contar
Dam: Galadrial's Aurora Red de Ciel
Born: 9. January 2014
VICORIDGE Once And Future King
VICORIDGE Once  Upon A Lifetime
VICORIDGE Once And You Learn
VICORIDGE Once A Dream
VICORIDGE Once Valetta
VICORIDGE Once A Time
VICORIDGE Once Is Never Enough
VICORIDGE Once Was Glory
VICORIDGE Once was Young
2100399929
2100399930
2100399931
2100399932
2100399933
2100399934
2100399935
2100399936
2100399937
dog
bitch
dog
bitch
dog
bitch
bitch
dog
bitch
Breeder: Hayden Australia
Sire: Vicoridge Next at the Top
Dam: Vicoridge Lottsa Glory
Born: 16. January 2014
SAWHORSE'S Hot Diggity
SAWHORSE'S Hot Blooded Hunter
SAWHORSE'S Hot As Hell
SAWHORSE'S Smoking Hot
SAWHORSE'S Smoe Like it Hot
SAWHORSE'S Hot Gossip
SAWHORSE'S Much Like Hot Shot
SAWHORSE'S Hot Temptations
SAWHORSE'S Hot and Spicy
SAWHORSE'S Sizzling Hot
FI19913/14
FI19914/14
FI19915/14
FI19916/14
FI19917/14
FI19918/14
FI19919/14
FI19920/14
FI19921/14
FI19922/14

dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch

Breeder: Sara Hostikka & Krista Differt, Finland
Sire: Reedly Road Enjoy the Silence
Dam: Sawhorse's Party Animal
Born: 24. January 2014
Owner of Hot Temptations, Johanna Valkama
DESERTPHOENIX HALLAM Sweet Child og Mine
DESERTPHOENIX HALLAM
DESERTPHOENIX HALLAM
DESERTPHOENIX HALLAM
DESERTPHOENIX HALLAM
HP 48167801
-
-
-
-
bitch
bitch

bitch
dog
dog
Breeders: D Carota & L Hughes-Williams & K Williams & A Hughes
Sire: Hallam's Jake of Arolet

Dam: Farao Anubis I'm All Ears
Born: 17. May 2014
LITLAR'S NIJU Amir Isesi
LITLAR'S NIJU
Addjo Neb-Tet
LITLAR'S NIJU
Aloli Amati
LITLAR'S NIJU 
Aurum Ab Amonet
LITLAR'S NIJU
Afiri Nefertiri
LITLAR'S NIJU
Aso Amizi - exp Korea
  dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: M.Obolenskaya/A.Seletkova, Russia
Sire: Farao Anubis Ikaros
Dam: Litlar's Niju Roksolana Nefertiri
Born:  14. August 2014
Owner of Amizi, Ji Jun Hong, Seul, Korea
VICORIDGE Pure Obsession
VICORIDGE Pure Fun
VICORIDGE Pure Defiance
VICORIDGE Pure Blonde
VICORIDGE Pure Heaven
VICORIDGE Pure Radiance
2100401492
2100401493
2100401494
2100401495
2100401496
2100401497
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
dog
dog
Breeder: Hayden Australia,
Sire: Vicoridge Next at the Top
Dam: Vicoridge Helen's Hot Lil Devil
Born: 11. February 2014
TEMPLE VELES By My Side
TEMPLE VELES
Braveheart
TEMPLE VELES Bright Jet
TEMPLE VELES Born To Be the First
TEMPLE VELES Bit Shot
TEMPLE VELES ButterFly
TEMPLE VELES Berryshine
TEMPLE VELES Belly Dancer
  dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder:Tanya Grodinskaya, Russia
Sire: Reedly Road Evergreen
Dam: Naqada Diamonds Are Forever
Born:  10. July 2014

Dual sired litter

XO
Ralph Lauren Blue
XO Dolce Vita  tabu x brodie


XO Dude No. 1
XO Versace The Dreamer OSIRIS
XO J'Adore OSIRIS  bitch HP48216503
XO OSIRIS Dream Angels Halo
XO Endymion
ANHARBN XO OSIRIS Tommy Hilfiger - exp England
XO
White Diamonds
XO Narcisse
XO
Xeryus Rouge
 

HP48216601
HP48216602


HP48216501
HP48216502
HP48216503
HP48216504
HP48216505
HP48216506
HP48216507
HP48216508
HP48216509

dog
bitch


dog
dog
bitch
bitch
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
dog
Breeders: Lori Evans, Kathy & Brittany Carella
Sire 2: XO Invincible
Dam: Tiara Nekabu Triple Crown Tabu
Born: 25.
August 2014



Breeders: Lori Evans, Kathy & Brittany Carella
Sire 1: 
XO EZ
Dam: Tiara Nekabu Triple Crown Tabu
Born: 25.
August 2014

 
SOVRIN HALLAM Back to the Future Reedly Road - exp R
SOVRIN HALLAM
Reedly Road to Saqara - exp Australia
 
  dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
boy
bitch
Breeders: Nancy Sowerbutts, Dominic Palleschi & Maria Evteeva, USA, Russia
Sire: 
Reedly Road Deep Blue
Dam: Sovrin Hallam Sankofa
Born: 31. October
2014
Owner of Future, Maria Evteeva
Owner of To Saqara, Colin Sarantis
A1
SLEYKH
Suit N Tie
SLEYKH Girl on Fire
SLEYKH Gold Digger
 
dog
bitch
dog?
Breeder: Annika Oksa Walker, Australia
Sire: Farao Anubis Golden Gait
Dam: Sleykh In Central Park
Born:  1. January 2015
Owners of Girl on Fire, Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems
Owner of Gold Digger, Adam Daly
Remix
Romulus
Remulus
Rasputin -  exp Sweden    SE316592015
Rusinantte
FI17949/15
FI17950/15
FI17951/15
FI17952/15
FI17953/15

dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch

Breeder: Kostiander Heli, Finland
Sire:
Sawhorse's Full of Wonder
Dam:
Black Eagle's Happy-Face
Born: 23. January 2015
Owner of Rasputin, Cristina Lindberg
A1
SLEYKH
Suit N Tie
SLEYKH Girl on Fire
SLEYKH Gold Digger
 
dog
bitch
dog
Breeder: Annika Oksa Walker, Australia
Sire: Farao Anubis Golden Gait
Dam: Sleykh In Central Park
Born:  22. March 2015
Owners of Girl on Fire, Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems
Owner of Gold Digger, Adam Daly
LITLAR'S NIJU DJ From Russia With Love to Ynchreenoo - exp England
LITLAR'S NIJU
Denikin x
LITLAR'S NIJU
Dalai Lama x
LITLAR'S NIJU
Damir Desher x
LITLAR'S NIJU
Dalida
LITLAR'S NIJU
Djakarta
LITLAR'S NIJU
Didona Ami-Ra
LITLAR'S NIJU
Dostoynaya Voshischeniya
  dog

dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: M.Obolenskaya, Russia
Sire: Babilon El Kura Gintariniai Namai
Dam: Litlar's Niju  
Roza Egipta
Born:  8. April 2015
Owners of DJ From Russia with Love to Ynchreenoo, Laura Merryweather & Sam Fletcher
ANTEFA'S Xalar
ANTEFA'S Xenith
ANTEFA'S
Xerox
ANTEFA'S
Xlnt M On Reedly Road ?
ANTEFA'S
Xpectrah
ANTEFA'S
Xperia to Reedly Road  - exp Russia
SE36063/2015
SE36064/2015
SE36065/2015
SE36066/2015
SE36067/2015
SE36068/2015
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
Breeders:  A & M Lundqvist
Sire:  Reedly Road Lynway
Dam: Churuka Mia Orange Spice
Born: 2. May 2015
Owner of Xperia, Maria Evteeva
DIOR TALENT Tsuchi - exp Germany
DIOR TALENT
Kaze
DIOR TALENT Mizu
DIOR TALENT
Sora - exp
Sweden
  dog
dog
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Maaria Viirsalu
Sire: Vaskurs Idefix Qiwison
Dam: Rising Sun Faranubis Bahaar
Born: 2. February 2015
A1
SLEYKH
Suit N Tie  4100255997
SLEYKH Girl on Fire
SLEYKH Gold Digger  4100255998
SLEYKH Va Va VOOM
 
dog
bitch
dog
bitch
Breeder: Annika Oksa Walker, Australia
Sire: Farao Anubis Golden Gait
Dam: Sleykh In Central Park
Born:  22. March 2015
Owners of Girl on Fire, Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems
Owner of Gold Digger, Adam Daly
Edgar Allan Poe ARSINOÉ
Evita OF  Siphra ARSINOÉ - exp Finland    SHPK43
Edith Piaf  ARSINOÉ - exp France
Eva Green ARSINOÉ
 

dog
bitch
bitch
bitch

Breeder: Peter Rizman, Slovakia
Sire: Mesmerizing Manhattan at Arsinoé
Dam: Brigitte Bardot Arsinoé
Born: 6. May 2015
VASKURS Vin Diesel Qiwison
VASKURS Dominic Toretto Qiwison
VASKURS Brian O'conner Qiwison
VASKURS Luke Hobbs Qiwison
VASKURS Roman Pearce Qiwison
VASKURS Mia Toretto Qiwidotter
VASKURS Letty Ortiz Qiwidotter
VASKURS Gisela harabo Qiwidotter
VASKURS Elena Brooks Qiwidotter
SE43848/2015
SE43849/2015
SE43850/2015
SE43851/2015
SE43852/2015
SE43853/2015
SE43854/2015
SE43855/2015
SE43856/2015
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeders: Jenny Hall & Joakim Gustafsson, Sweden
Sire: 
Faouziah's Faramir
Dam:  Northgate's Kalahari Queen
Born 30. June 2015
KILLARNEY'S HEARTLAND Be Like George Clooney  

dog

Breeder: Julia Sieger, Germany
Sire: Vaskurs Will Turner Qonjacson
Dam: Northgate's Queen of My Heart
Born: 5. July 2015
ONNENTUOJAN Baliena
ONNENTUOJAN Bandiera
ONNENTUOJAN
Bettieha
ONNENTUOJAN
Bewsa
ONNENTUOJAN
Bidwi
FI47034/15
FI47035/15
FI47036/15
FI47037/15
FI47038/15

bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch

Breeder: Jenna Leino, Finland
Sire:  Ta'Skonju Gabillott Tar-Rabat (imp Malta)
Dam: Jataburu Sand Dog Shaula
Born: 9. August 2015
Owner of Bandiera, Arja Laakso
Owner of Bidwi, Riitta-Kaarina Palonen
NORTHGATE'S Rock the World
NORTHGATE'S 
Russian Roulette
NORTHGATE'S 
Read All About It
NORTHGATE'S 
Red Rabbit Hunter
NORTHGATE'S 
Red Riding Hood
NORTHGATE'S 
Roses and More
NORTHGATE'S 
Rock Princess
NORTHGATE'S 
Rumours and Gossip
FI46504/15
FI46505/15
FI46506/15
FI46507/15
FI46508/15
FI46509/15
FI46510/15
FI46511/15
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Hanna and Kari Ukura, Finland
Sire: Northgate's Prince Charming
Dam: Northgate's Northside Special
Born: 10. August 2015
ENIGMA Snow Storm
ENIGMA Silver Seraph - exp USA
ENIGMA Saintly Signs
ENIGMA Sir of Sweden
ENIGMA Samuraj Spirit
ENIGMA Serendipity
ENIGMA Swanky Socialite
ENIGMA Sixth Sense
ENIGMA Starlit Sky - exp USA
ENIGMA Sparkling Supernova
SE19189/2016
SE19190/2016
SE19191/2016
SE19192/2016
SE19193/2016
SE19194/2016
SE19195/2016
SE19196/2016
SE19197/2016

SE19198/2016
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeders:  Madelene & Sophie Lönn, Sweden
Sire: Bazinga A Storm of Swords
Dam: Enigma Ruby Red Sparkles
Born: 2.  February 2016
Owner of Silver, Philip McCleskey
Owners of Skye, Jenelle Olsen & Todd Sucee
ANTEFA'S Jomara's Mystic Yesterday - exp USA
ANTEFA'S Yalla Yalla
ANTEFA'S
Yassassina Filippa
ANTEFA'S
Yanara Nefer
SE27348/2016
SE27349/2016
SE27350/2016
SE27351/2016
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
Breeders:  A & M Lundqvist, Sweden
Sire:  Shema Mia Mystic Warrior
Dam: Antefa's Utopiah
Born: 11. March 2016
Owners of Yesterday, Gale Lovato and Marie Henke
Owner of Filippa, Gunnel Waldekrantz
KALLKARA'S Can't Touch This
KALLKARA'S
Eat My Dust
KALLKARA'S
I'm Bringin Spandex Back
KALLKARA'S
Catch Me If You Can
KALLKARA'S
Beast in Field
KALLKARA'S
Jumping Jax
KALLKARA'S
Ants in The Pants
SE21964/2016
SE21965/2016
SE21966/2016
SE21967/2016
SE21968/2016
SE21969/2016
SE21970/2016
bitch
bitch
dog
dog
dog
dog
dog
Breeder: Josefin Kullberg
Sire: Antefa's Vezuvio
Dam: Sharqiya Rebel Without A Cause
Born:24. March 2016
FARAO ANUBIS Jack The Legend - exp USA
FARAO ANUBIS Jaipur Litlar's Niju - exp Russia
FARAO ANUBIS
J'Adore - exp USA
FARAO ANUBIS
Jakira - exp Finland
FARAO ANUBIS
Jasmine - exp South Africa
FARAO ANUBIS
Joa Moon - exp France
FARAO ANUBIS
Just Smashing
SE36519/2016
SE36520/2016
SE36521/2016
SE36522/2016
SE36523/2016
SE36524/2016
SE36525/2016
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Maria Westman
Sire: Lileo's Sunshine Daydream Farao Anubis
Dam: Farao Anubis Ikara
Born: 28. April 2016
Owner of Jakira, Niina Touhonen
Owner of Jaipur Maria Obolenskaya
Owner of Jasmine, Amanda Pointier
Owner of Joa Moon, Marie-Flavie Ruchier-berquet
Owner of Jack, Cathy Lee Silberman ?
Owner of J'Adore, Jayme Jones Lileo knls
A1
SIPHRA'S Queen litter
  dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Britt-Marie Sundquist, Finland
Sire: Siphra's King of Hearts
Dam: Heidi Sotis Aphrodita Tal Grotto
Born 13. May 2016
A1
SLEYKH
Lady of Winterfell
SLEYKH Kissed by Fire
 
bitch
bitch
Breeder: Annika Oksa Walker, Australia
Sire: Farao Anubis Golden Gait
Dam: Sleykh Miss Manhattan
Born:  30. May 2016
Owner of Lady of Winterfell, Rebecca Allen
LITLAR'S NIJU Zhrets
LITLAR'S NIJU
Zhokey
LITLAR'S NIJU
Zhar i Plamya
LITLAR'S NIJU
Zharkoe Serdtse
LITLAR'S NIJU
Zheltiy Iris - exp Spain
LITLAR'S NIJU
Zhelanie
LITLAR'S NIJU
Zhenevieva
LITLAR'S NIJU
Zhizn v Udovolstvie
  dog
dog
dog
dog
bitch
bitch
bitch
bitch
Breeders: M.Obolenskaya & Ekaterina Kuzkina, Russia
Sire: Farao Anubis Icaros
Dam:  Litlar's Niju  
Roza Egipta
Born: 10. July 2016

Planned litter

   

Planned litter

REEDLY ROAD     Breeder:  Maria Evteeva
Sire: Hallam's Ethan Ramel
Dam: Reedly Road Illuminated

Breeders
ANNATEFKAH kennels owned by Mr G E A Reeve, England  - litters bred 2010
ANUBIS kennels owned by
Alex Wood & Shirley McFadden, USA - litters bred 2010
ARSINOÉ kennels owned by Peter Rizman, Slovakia - litters bred 2007, 2009, 2015
KILLARNEY'S HEARTLAND
kennels owned by Julia Sieger, Germany - litters bred 2015
BLACK EAGLE'S kennels owned by Heidi & Asko Syri, Finland - litters bred 2007, 2009, 2010, 2013

CHARMEDONES kennels owned by
Julie Gwin, USA  - litters bred 2010, 2011, 2013
DUTCH DIVINE kennels owned by Wendy Philippart, Holland - litters bred 2012
EL NEGMA kennels owned by Adela Pechancova - litters bred 2012
FARAO ANUBIS kennels owned by Maria Westman,Sweden - litters bred 2010, 2016
FAOUZIAH'S kennels owned by Anna Larsson & Tanja Sadelheim, Sweden - litters bred 2010
GINTARINIAI NAMAI  kennels owned by
A. Makckevicene, Lithuania - litters bred 2010
HALLAM'S kennels owned by
Dominic Carotta, USA  - litters bred 2010
ISLEPHAR kennels owned by
Sue McQuire, Isle of Wight - litters bred 2010
JATABURU SAND DOG kennels owned by
Tatjana Bulkina, Estonia - litters bred 2010
LITLAR'S NEW kennels owned by 
Maria Obolensky , Russia - litters bred 2010, 2014, 2015, 2016
LYNCRIS kennels owned by
Christine & Glyn Dawson, England - litters bred 2010
MIAH'S kennels owned by
Pam Haig & Robert Newman, USA - litters bred 2010
NEFER TEMU kennels owned by Emily & Sarah Kerridge, USA - litters bred 2010

NORTHGATE'S kennels owned by Hanna and Kari Ukura, Finland - litters bred 2 x 2010, 2011, 3 x 2013, 2015
OLDEHOVE'S kennels owned by
Jaap Stuiver, Holland (RIP) -  only litter bred 2013
ONNENTUOJAN kennels owned by
 Jenna Leino, Finland - litters bron 2013, 2015
OSIRIS kennels owned by
 Kathryn & Brittany Carella, Canada - litters bred 2010
PHARAOZ kennels owned by M Muldoon, Australia - litters bred 2013

PUTIMSKA BRANA kennels owned by
Ivana Varousová, Czech Republic - litters bred 2010
Rhodepark kennels owned by Troy and Renee Davies, Australia - litters bred  2010
RULIN'S kennels owned by Linda Lysher, USA - litters bred 2010
SAWHORSE'S kennels owned by
Krista Differet & Sara Hostikka, Finland  - litters bred 2010, 2012, 2014
SIPHRA'S kennels owned by Britt M Sundquist   Finland - litters bred 2011, 2012
SLEYKH kennels owned by
Annika Oksa Walker, Australia - litters bred 2015, 2016
SPISI'S  kennels owned by
Sandra Sjöström & Linnea Norgren, Sweden - litters bred 2010
SUNSWIFT kennels owned by
Michelle Warren, Australia - litters bred 2010
TAL-SANNET kennels owned by
Kazmercikova Denisa, Czech Republic - litters bred 2010
TAT TETERRA kennels owned by Anneke Kemmerent, the Netherlands - litters bred 2012
TEMPLE VELES kennels owned byTanya Grodinskaya, Russia  - litters bred 2010, 2014
VASKURS kennels owned by
 Jenny Hall & Joakim Gustafsson, Sweden - litters bred 2010
Vicoridge kennels owned by , Australia - litters bred    2 x 2014

WAI-WAD kennesl owned by
 Jitka Kutiová, the Czech Republic - litters bred 2010
XO kennels owned by Lori Evans and Joseph Buchanan, USA - litters bred 2010, 2014 previous in the Netherlands

in co operation
DESERTPHOENIX HALLAM bred by D Carota & L Hughes-Williams & K Williams & A Hughes - 2014


No kennelname
Kostiander Heli
, Finland - litter bred 2015


Sestakove Janina and Andrus Lurskin,Latvia - bred a litter 2010 not registered

05-10-2017