22. April
National Dog Show, Antey, Moscow, Russia
Judge Sh Abrakimov
Itury Puzzle Yappy - Best Baby in Breed & BIS Baby
(Master Allen Congo Itapuca x Itury Puzzle Adebanke Aza Ashanti)
Itury Puzzle Elizabeth Tailor - entered in babyclass female with Very Promising and Best Baby female
(Khani's Full Moon Fever*Itury Puzzle Lisha Lubaya)


--------------- ** -------------

Central Ohio Kennel Club, Ohio, USA
Breed judge - Group judge
Klassic Zdars Amore Dei Amari - Best of Breed & BIG 4
(Klassic's Slam Dunk x Klassic's In It To Win It)

--------------- ** -------------

 National Dog Show, Tobolsk, Russia
Judge  M.Y.Permyakov
Dogma Sanrouz Serenity - excellent, CACJun, BOB, Best Junior
(
Angel Congo Bakari Badru x Angel Congo Vokabi Vimba)


 Pau National, France
Judge Martinex Noguera Adolfo, Spain
Faldo du Chemin de la Lune Aux Reves - Best Junior in Breed, Best of Breed, Best in Group & BIS 2
(Thot Mufren d'Ericeira x Baiyenga de la Bergerie Barriera)
Flash Boy Chemin de la Lune Aux Reves - entered in Intermediate class male with Exc 1 & CAC
(Thot Mufren d'Ericeira x Ethyopia Red du Chemin de la Lune aux Rêves)

--------------- ** -------------

Częstochowa National, Poland
Judge
Ofi Child of the Stars Asiaczek - Best of Breed & BIG 4
(
Old Legend's Dojo-Hoshi x Jelly Joshreen Asiaczek)

--------------- ** -------------


Panevėžys National, Lithuania
Judge
Belong To Music Afrikata - Best of Breed
(Faraoland Point Taken x Dream of Africa Liberty Victoria)

--------------- ** -------------

Petrovskata Assembly National Dog Show - Russia
Judge for basenjis & pharaoh hound E Kuleshov
Pharaoh hound Luckey Begger Diodor - Excellent, CW, SW CAC, Best Junior, BOB
(Tuthanhamen-Ramses Gintarinai Namai x  XO's Maxima at Perm)


Tim Spirit Arabian Night - Best Baby in Breed & BIS 2 Baby

(not sure about the parents to above)

--------------- ** -------------


Main Spring International Dog Show, Russia
Judge
Pharaoh hound  Antefa's Tutankhamun -  ex I CAC CACIB & Best of Breed